28/01/23

EKSTRAKLASA

15:00 – Warta Poznań – Raków Częstochowa

Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 3 – Bartosz Gleń, Wojciech Jagoda

17:30 –  Widzew Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin

Canal+4K, Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 3 – Marcin Rosłoń, Adam Szała / TVP Sport – Jan Sławiński, Marcin Żewłakow

20:00 – Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin

Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 3 – Robert Skrzyński, Remigiusz Jezierski


LA LIGA

14:00 – Cadiz – Mallorca

Eleven Sports 4 – Michał Świerżyński

16:15 – Girona – FC Barcelona

Canal+ Sport 2 – Adam Marchliński, Leszek Orłowski

18:30 – Sevilla – Elche

Eleven Sports 3 – Sebastian Chabiniak, Marcin Gazda

21:00 – Getafe – Betis

Eleven Sports 4 – Michał Wszołek


SERIE A

15:00 – Empoli – Torino

Eleven Sports 2 – Julian Kowalski, Mikołaj Kruk

18:00 – Cremonese – Inter 

Eleven Sports 1 – Julian Kowalski, Marcin Nowomiejski

20:45 – Atalanta – Sampdoria

Eleven Sports 3 – Michał Grzyb, Piotr Czachowski


BUNDESLIGA

15:30 – Mainz – Bochum

Viaplay – Mariusz Hawryszczuk

15:30 – Hertha Berlin – Union Berlin

Viaplay – Mateusz Borek, Marcin Borzęcki

15:30 – SC Freiburg – FC Augsburg

Viaplay – Marcin Pawłowski

15:30 – TSG Hoffenheim – Borussia Moenchengladbach

Viaplay – Kamil Kania, Radosław Gilewicz

15:30 – Werder Brema – VfL Wolfsburg

Viaplay – Dawid Król, Mateusz Skwierawski

18:30 – Bayern Monachium – Eintracht Frankfurt

Viaplay – Rafał Wolski, Tomasz Urban


LIGUE 1

17:00 – ESTAC Troyes – RC Lens

Canal+ Family – Piotr Glamowski, Michał Bojanowski / Eleven Sports 2 – Patryk Mirosławski, Zbigniew Mucha

21:00 – Olimpique Marsylia – AS Monaco

Canal+ Sport 5 – Filip Surma, Igor Lewczuk / Eleven Sports 2 – Kuba Ostrowski, Michał Świrkula


FA CUP

13:30 – Walsall FC – Leicester City

Eleven Sports 1 – Eryk Szpruch, Sebastian Chabiniak

13:30 – Accrington Stanley – Leeds United

Eleven Sports 3 – Patryk Mirosławski

16:00 – Southampton – Blackpool

Eleven Sports 1 – Mateusz Święcicki, Adrian Gątarek

16:00 – Fulham – Sunderland

Eleven Sports 3 – Michał Wszołek

16:00 – Ipswich Town – Burnley

Eleven Sports 4 – Michał Grzyb

19:00 – Preston North End – Tottenham Hotspur

Eleven Sports 2 – Eryk Szpruch, Adrian Gątarek

21:00 – Manchester United – Reading

Eleven Sports 1 – Marcin Grzywacz, Tomasz Zieliński


LA LIGA 2

18:30 – Eibar – Leganes

Canal+ Sport 2 – Piotr Laboga, Tomasz Ćwiąkała