22/07/23 – SOBOTA

EKSTRAKLASA

15:00 – STAL MIELEC – CRACOVIA
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Żelisław Żyżyński, Michał Trela

17:30 – RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA – JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Robert Skrzyński, Rafał Nahorny

20:00 – PIAST GLIWICE – LECH POZNAŃ
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3, CANAL+ 4K
🎙 Adam Marchliński, Kamil Kosowski


FORTUNA 1. LIGA

15:00 – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW – LECHIA GDAŃSK
📺 Polsat Box GO 🎙 Tomasz Włodarczyk, Marcin Kaczmarek

17:30 – GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA – WISŁA KRAKÓW
📺 Polsat Sport Extra 🎙 Szymon Rojek, Maciej Żurawski

20:00 – POLONIA WARSZAWA – GKS TYCHY
📺 Polsat Box GO 🎙 Paweł Ślęzak, Tomasz Łapiński


CZESKA FORTUNA LIGA

18:00 – SLAVIA PRAGA – FC HRADEC KRALOVE
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Grzegorz Michalewski, Marcin Kalita


BRAZYLIJSKA SERIE A

21:00 – SE PALMEIRAS – FORTALEZA EC
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Bartłomiej Rabij, Piotr Kobierecki


J1 LEAGUE

12:00 – VISSEL KOBE – KAWASAKI FRONTALE
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski


2. LIGA

14:15 – KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG – POLONIA BYTOM
📺 TVP Sport 🎙 Sławomir Kwiatkowski, Robert Podoliński


K-LEAGUE – KOREA POŁUDNIOWA

12:30 – SEOUL – INCHEON
📺 OneFootball


OPTIBET VIRSLIGA – ŁOTWA

13:00 – VALMIERA – DAUGAVPILS
📺 OneFootball


Eliteserien - Wikipedia

ELITESERIEN – NORWEGIA

18:00 – MOLDE – SARPSBORG
📺 OneFootball


Veikkausliiga - Wikipedia

VEIKKAUSLIGA – FINLANDIA

16:00 – OULU – FC KTP KOTKA
📺 OneFootball 

16:00 – HJK – ILVES
📺 OneFootball 

16:00 – INTER TURKU – SJK
📺 OneFootball


PRIEMJER LIGASY – KAZACHSTAN

14:00 – ZHYETSU – AKSU
📺 OneFootball 

15:00 – ASTANA – ATYRAU
📺 OneFootball 

16:00 – AKTOBE – KAYSAR
📺 OneFootball

17:00 – ORDABASY – KYZYL-ZHAR
📺 OneFootball


CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE – SZWAJCARIA

18:00 – GRASSHOPPERS – SERVETTE
📺 OneFootball 

18:00 – ST. GALLEN – FC BASEL
📺 OneFootball 

20:30 – WINTERTHUR – LUZERN
📺 OneFootball


MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA KOBIET 2023

3:00 – USA – WIETNAM
📺
Viaplay  🎙 Tomasz Górski, Paula Duda

9:00 – ZAMBIA – JAPONIA
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Kamil Kania

11:30 – ANGLIA – HAITI
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Dawid Szymczak, Nikola Karczewska

14:00 – DANIA – CHINY
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Juza


MECZE TOWARZYSKIE

1:00 – CHELSEA FC – BRIGHTON
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Maciej Łuczak

4:30 – JUVENTUS FC – FC BARCELONA
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Marcin Gazda

W nocy z soboty na niedzielę


 

Share via
Copy link