16/09/23 – SOBOTA

EKSTRAKLASA

15:00 – POGOŃ SZCZECIN – KORONA KIELCE
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Robert Skrzyński, Mateusz Rokuszewski

17:30 – RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA – ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Adam Marchliński, Tomasz Wieszczycki

20:00 – PIAST GLIWICE – LEGIA WARSZAWA
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3, CANAL+ 4K
🎙 Bartosz Gleń, Kamil Kosowski 


FORTUNA 1. LIGA

15:00 – POLONIA WARSZAWA – ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
📺 Polsat Box GO 🎙 Tomasz Lach, Adrian Stawski

17:30 – WISŁA KRAKÓW – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Marcin Feddek, Maciej Żurawski

20:00 – ODRA OPOLE – LECHIA GDAŃSK
📺 Polsat Box GO 🎙 Przemysław Pawlak, Marcin Kaczmarek


PREMIER LEAGUE

13:30 – WOLVERHAMPTON – LIVERPOOL
📺 Viaplay, CANAL+ Sport 2
🎙 Andrzej Twarowski, Michał Gutka

16:00 – ASTON VILLA – CRYSTAL PALACE
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Juza, Dawid Szymczak

16:00 – WEST HAM UNITED – MANCHESTER CITY
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Piotr Domagała, Paweł Grabowski

16:00 – TOTTENHAM – SHEFFIELD UNITED
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Michał Borkowski

16:00 – MANCHESTER UNITED – BRIGHTON
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Maciej Łuczak

16:00 – FULHAM FC – LUTON TOWN
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Adam Delimat

18:30 – NEWCASTLE UNITED – BRENTFORD
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Michał Gutka


LA LIGA

14:00 – ATHLETIC BILBAO – CÁDIZ CF
📺 Eleven Sports 2 🎙 Michał Wszołek, Marcin Gazda

16:15 – VALENCIA CF – ATLÉTICO MADRYT
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2 🎙 Piotr Laboga, Leszek Orłowski 

18:30 – CELTA VIGO – RCD MALLORCA
📺 Eleven Sports 2 🎙 Michał Wszołek, Adrian Gątarek

21:00 – FC BARCELONA – REAL BETIS
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Sebastian Chabiniak


Bundesliga - Wikipedia

BUNDESLIGA

15:30 – FC KÖLN – TSG HOFFENHEIM
📺 Viaplay  🎙 

15:30 – FSV MAINZ – VFB STUTTGART
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Piotr Majchrzak

15:30 – VFL WOLFSBURG – UNION BERLIN
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Kamil Kania, Mateusz Skwierawski

15:30 – SC FREIBURG – BORUSSIA DORTMUND
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Rafał Wolski, Radosław Gilewicz

15:30 – RB LIPSK – FC AUGSBURG
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Dawid Król

18:30 – VFL BOCHUM – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Szymon Ratajczak, Radosław Gilewicz


Italian Serie A logo and symbol, meaning, history, PNG, brand

SERIE A

15:00 – JUVENTUS FC – SS LAZIO
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Julian Kowalski, Tomasz Zieliński

18:00 – INTER MEDIOLAN – AC MILAN
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Dominik Guziak

20:45 – GENOA CFC – SSC NAPOLI
📺 Eleven Sports 2 🎙 Eryk Szpruch, Piotr Czachowski


LIGUE 1

17:00 – STADE RENNAIS – LILLE OSC
📺 CANAL+ Family 🎙 Krzysztof Marciniak, Michał Bojanowski
📺 Eleven Sports 4 🎙 Marcin Grzywacz, Michał Świrkula

21:00 – RC LENS – FC METZ
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2, CANAL+ Sport 5
🎙 Piotr Glamowski, Filip Kapica
📺 Eleven Sports 3
🎙 Michał Grzyb, Michał Świrkula


EREDIVISIE

16:30 – FEYENOORD – SC HEERENVEEN
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 4
🎙 Tomasz Włodarczyk, Tomasz Łapiński

20:00 – PSV EINDHOVEN – NEC NIJMEGEN
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Cezary Kowalski, Piotr Kobierecki


LIGA PORTUGAL

21:30 – FC VIZELA – SL BENFICA
📺 Eleven Sports 4 🎙 Michał Świerżyński, Adrian Gątarek 


SAUDI PRO LEAGUE

17:00 – AL RAED – AL NASSR
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 5
🎙 Mateusz Stefanik, Piotr Kobierecki

20:00 – AL AHLI – AL TAAWON
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 2
🎙 Grzegorz Michalewski, Roman Kołtoń


PREMIERSHIP

13:30 – ST. JOHNSTONE – RANGERS FC
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 3
🎙 Paweł Ślęzak, Dariusz Dziekanowski


CZESKA FORTUNA LIGA

18:00 – FK PARDUBICE – SLAVIA PRAGA
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 6 🎙 Marcin Kalita, Jacek Cyzio


PRVA LIGA

15:00 – NK ALUMINIJ – NK ROGAŠKA
📺 SportKlub  🎙


EFL Championship Logo | English football league ...

CHAMPIONSHIP

16:00 – WATFORD – BIRMINGHAM CITY
📺 Viaplay  🎙 angielski

20:45 – CARDIFF CITY – SWANSEA FC
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Kamil Kania


2. BUNDESLIGA

13:00 – ELVERSBERG – HSV
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak 

13:00 – HANSA ROSTOCK – FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak 

13:00 – KARLSRUHER – FC KAISERSLAUTERN
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Juza

20:30 – FC SCHALKE 04 – SC MAGDEBURG 
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Dawid Król


2. LIGA

14:50 – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ – ZAGŁĘBIE II LUBIN
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Maciej Piotrowski, Rafał Ulatowski

15:00 – SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ – STAL STALOWA WOLA
📺
WP pilot 

17:30 – KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG – GKS JASTRZĘBIE
📺 sport.tvp.pl  🎙 brak


3 LIGA NIEMIECKA

14:00 – ARMINIA BIELEFELD – SC FREIBURG II
📺  YouTube


ORLEN EKSTRALIGA KOBIET

12:45 – CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – POGOŃ SZCZECIN 
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Jan Sławiński, Maciej Laskowski


AMP FUTBOL CUP

11:00 – POLSKA – USA
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Maciej Iwański, Artur Kurzawa