19/09/23 – WTOREK

LIGA MISTRZÓW UEFA

18:45 – AC MILAN – NEWCASTLE UNITED
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Sebastian Chabiniak, Piotr Czachowski
📻 Radio GOL
🎙 Dominik Stachowiak, Wojciech Anyszek

18:45 – BSC YOUNG BOYS – RB LIPSK
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 2
🎙 Tomasz Lach, Marcin Kaczmarek

21:00 – FC BARCELONA – ROYAL ANTWERP
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Bożydar Iwanow, Przemysław Łagożny
📻 Radio GOL
🎙 Bartosz Matlęga

21:00 – PSG – BORUSSIA DORTUMND
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 2
🎙 Piotr Przybysz, Maciej Żurawski
📻 Radio GOL
🎙 Jacek Mazurewicz

21:00 – FEYENOORD – CELTIC FC
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 3
🎙 Tomasz Włodarczyk, Piotr Kobierecki

21:00 – SS LAZIO – ATLETICO MADRYT
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 4
🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Dominik Guziak
📻 Radio GOL
🎙 Piotr Szczepanik

21:00 – MANCHESTER CITY – CRVENA ZVEZDA
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 5
🎙 Marcin Feddek, Dariusz Kubicki

21:00 – SZACHTAR DONIECK – FC PORTO
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 6
🎙 Grzegorz Michalewski, Marcin Gazda


LIGA MISTRZÓW AFC

12:00 – ULSAN HYUNDAI – PATHUM UNITED
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

12:00 – YOKOHAMA F-MARINOS – INCHEON UTD
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

14:00 – JOHOR DT – KAWASAKI FRONTALE
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

14:00 – KAYA FC – SHANDONG TAISHAN
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

16:00 – PAXTAKOR TASZKENT – AL AIN
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

18:00 – FK AHAL – AL FEIHA
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

18:00 – ISTIKLOL DUSZANBE – AL DUHAIL
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

20:00 – PERSEPOLIS FC – AL NASSR
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski


PUCHAR AFC

12:00 – MAZIYA S&A – BASHUNDARA KINGS
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

16:00 – ODISHA FC – MOHUN BAGAN
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

18:00 – AL KAHRABA – KUWAIT SC
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

20:00 – AL WEHDAT – AL ITTIHAD ALEPPO
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski


EFL Championship Logo | English football league ...

CHAMPIONSHIP

21:00 – SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY – MIDDLESBROUGH
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk


LIGA MŁODZIEŻOWA UEFA

14:00 – AC MILAN – NEWCASTLE UNITED
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Przemysław Pawlak, Paweł Gołaszewski 

16:00 – PSG – BORUSSIA DORTMUND 
📺 UEFA TV