06/12/23 – ŚRODA

PUCHAR POLSKI – 1/8

15:00 – STAL MIELEC – WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
📺 Polsat Sport
🎙 Tomasz Lach, Maciej Żurawski

18:00 – RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA – CRACOVIA
📺 Polsat Sport
🎙 Przemysław Iwańczyk, Artur Skowronek
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Tomasz Stawski

21:00 – KORONA KIELCE – LEGIA WARSZAWA
📺 Polsat Sport
🎙 Bożydar Iwanow, Przemysław Łagożny
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Maciej Skomarowski
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Piotr Szczepanik


PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30 – SHEFFIELD UNITED – LIVERPOOL FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Michał Borkowski

20:30 – FULHAM FC – NOTTINGHAM FOREST
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Adam Delimat, Jarosław Koliński

20:30 – CRYSTAL PALACE – AFC BOURNEMOUTH
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Wojciech Piela, Dawid Szymczak

20:30 – BRIGHTON & HA – BRENTFORD FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Maciej Łuczak

21:15 – ASTON VILLA – MANCHESTER CITY
📺 Viaplay, Canal+ Sport
🎙 Andrzej Twarowski, Michał Gutka
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Mateusz Orłowski
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Michał Sochalski

21:15 – MANCHESTER UNITED – CHELSEA FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Paweł Grabowski
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Paweł Krusz
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Dominik Stachowiak


LIGUE 1

21:00 – OLYMPIQUE MARSYLIA – OLYMPIQUE LYON
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2
🎙 Rafał Dębiński, Tomasz Wieszczycki
📺 Eleven Sports 3

🎙 Marcin Grzywacz, Adrian Gątarek


PUCHAR NIEMIEC

18:00 – BAYER LEVERKUSEN – SC PADERBORN
📺 Eleven Sports 1
🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Mateusz Majak

18:00 – FC SAARBRÜCKEN – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
📺 Eleven Sports 2, Eleven Sports 4
🎙 Sebastian Chabiniak, Marcin Gazda 

20:45 – VFB STUTTGART – BORUSSIA DORTMUND
📺 Eleven Sports 1
🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Artur Wichniarek 

20:45 – HERTHA BSC – HAMBURGER SV
📺 Eleven Sports 2, Eleven Sports 4
🎙 Julian Kowalski, Tomasz Zieliński 


PUCHAR WŁOCH

21:00 – ACF FIORENTINA – PARMA CALCIO
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Marcin Lepa, Tomasz Łapiński


PUCHAR KRÓLA

19:00 – CF VILLANOVENSE – REAL BETIS
📺 TVP Sport
🎙 Maciej Iwański, Marcin Żewłakow

21:00 – ATLETICO ASTORGA – SEVILLA FC
📺 TVP Sport
🎙 Jacek Laskowski, Robert Podoliński


LIGA MISTRZÓW AFC

13:00 – HANOI FC – URAWA REDS
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

13:00 – WUHAN THREE TOWNS – POHANG STEELERS
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski


LIGA EUROPY

21:00 – VILLARREAL CF – MACCABI HAIFA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Dawid Król


PREMIERSHIP

21:00 – HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN – RANGERS FC
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 2
🎙 Przemysław Pawlak, Piotr Kobierecki


BRAZYLIJSKA SERIE A

01:30 – CRUZEIRO – SE PALMEIRAS
📺 Polsat Sport
🎙 Sebastian Chabiniak, Piotr Kobierecki

*w nocy ze środy na czwartek


PRVA LIGA

15:00 – NK ALUMINIJ – NK DOMŽALE
📺
SportKlub 🎙 Tomasz Górski

17:30 – KOPER FC – NK MARIBOR
📺 SportKlub 🎙 Kamil Gapiński


PUCHAR GRUZJI – FINAŁ

16:00 – SABURTALO TBILISI – DINAMO BATUMI
📺 YouTube 🎙 gruziński


FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA

20:00 – CONSTRACT LUBAWA – PIAST GLIWICE
📺 WP Pilot


 

Share via
Copy link