15/02/24 – CZWARTEK

LIGA EUROPY – 1/16

18:45 – FEYENOORD – AS ROMA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Paweł Grabowski

18:45 – GALATASARAY SK – SPARTA PRAGA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Filip Cieśliński 

18:45 – SZACHTAR DONIECK – OLYMPIQUE MARSYLIA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Kamil Kania, Dawid Szymczak 

18:45 – BSC YOUNG BOYS – SPORTING CP
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Adam Delimat, Michał Borkowski 

21:00 – AC MILAN – STADE RENNAIS
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Rafał Wolski, Michał Borkowski 

21:00 – SL BENFICA – TOULOUSE FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Michał Skiba 

21:00 – SC BRAGA – QARABAĞ FK
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak 

21:00 – RC LENS – SC FREIBURG
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Wojciech Piela, Tomasz Urban 


LIGA KONFERENCJI EUROPY – 1/16

18:45 – FK MOLDE – LEGIA WARSZAWA
📺 TVP 2, TVP Sport
🎙 Jacek Laskowski, Marcin Żewłakow
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Wojciech Kowalewski

📻 Radio GOL 1 🎙 
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Bartłomiej Pilecki 

18:45 – OLYMPIAKOS SFP – FERENCVÁROSI TC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak 

18:45 – ROYALE UNION SG – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Szymon Ratajczak, Marcin Borzęcki

18:45 – STURM GRAZ – SLOVAN BRATYSŁAWA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – AFC AJAX – FK BODØ/GLIMT
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Mateusz Juza, Paweł Tanona 

21:00 – REAL BETIS – DINAMO ZAGRZEB
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Dawid Król, Dominik Piechota 

21:00 – MACCABI HAJFA – KAA GENT
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – SERVETTE FC – ŁUDOGOREC RAZGRAD
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Tomasz Górski 


LIGA MISTRZÓW AFC – 1/8

11:00 – ULSAN HYUNDAI – VENTFORET KOFU
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

15:00 – NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN – AL ITTIHAD
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

17:00 – SEPAHAN SC – AL HILAL
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski


LIGA MISTRZÓW CONCACAF – 1/16

2:00 – DEPORTIVO TOLUCA – CS HEREDIANO
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

4:15 – CF MONTERREY – COMUNICACIONES FC
📺 YouTube  🎙 angielski

W nocy z czwartku na piątek


THAI LEAGUE 1

13:00 – PATHUM UNITED – UTHAI THANI
📺 YouTube  🎙 tajski


Indian Super League - Wikipedia

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

15:00 – PUNJAB FC – JAMSHEDPUR
📺 OneFootball 🎙 angielski


SERIE C

Grupa C:
18:30 – AZ PICERNO – FC CROTONE
📺 FIFA+ 🎙 angielski


BEACH SOCCER – MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA 2024

12:30 – USA 🇺🇸 – 🇮🇹 WŁOCHY
📺 FIFA+ 🎙 angielski

14:00 – TAHITI 🇵🇫 – 🇦🇷 ARGENTYNA
📺
TVP Sport
🎙 Michał Zawacki, Marek Górecki 
📺 FIFA+ 🎙 angielski

16:30 – ZEA 🇦🇪 – 🇪🇬 EGIPT
📺
TVP Sport
🎙 Sławomir Kwiatkowski, Marek Górecki
📺 FIFA+ 🎙 angielski

18:00 – HISZPANIA 🇪🇸 – 🇮🇷 IRAN
📺 FIFA+ 🎙 angielski