07/10/23 – SOBOTA

EKSTRAKLASA

12:30 – RADOMIAK RADOM – ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Marcin Rosłoń, Mateusz Rokuszewski

15:00 – WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ – STAL MIELEC
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Piotr Glamowski, Michał Żewłakow

17:30 – ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN – PIAST GLIWICE
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Robert Skrzyński, Wojciech Jagoda

20:00 – RUCH CHORZÓW – POGOŃ SZCZECIN
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3, CANAL+ 4K
🎙 Michał Mitrut, Kamil Kosowski


FORTUNA 1. LIGA

15:00 – PODBESKIDZIE B-B – STAL RZESZÓW
📺 Polsat Box GO 🎙 Przemysław Iwańczyk, Adrian Stawski

17:30 – WISŁA KRAKÓW – ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
📺 Polsat Sport Extra 🎙 Szymon Rojek, Maciej Żurawski

20:00 – WISŁA PŁOCK – ARKA GDYNIA
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 2
🎙 Tomasz Lach, Marcin Kaczmarek


PREMIER LEAGUE

13:30 – LUTON TOWN – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
📺 Viaplay, CANAL+ Sport 2
🎙 Piotr Domagała, Paweł Grabowski

16:00 – BURNLEY FC – CHELSEA FC
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Maciej Łuczak

16:00 – EVERTON FC – AFC BOURNEMOUTH
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Adam Delimat, Michał Borkowski

16:00 – FULHAM FC – SHEFFIELD UNITED
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Dawid Król, Jarosław Koliński

16:00 – MANCHESTER UNITED – BRENTFORD
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Adam Targowski
📻 Flashscore 🎙Piotr Świniarski

18:30 – CRYSTAL PALACE – NOTTINGHAM FOREST
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Wojciech Piela


LA LIGA

14:00 – CÁDIZ CF – GIRONA FC
📺 Eleven Sports 2, Eleven Sports 4
🎙 Sebastian Chabiniak, Marcin Gazda

16:15 – REAL MADRYT – CA OSASUNA
📺 CANAL+ Premium 🎙 Adam Marchliński, Tomasz Ćwiąkała
📻 Flashscore 🎙Sebastian Kaniewski

18:30 – RCD MALLORCA – VALENCIA CF
📺 CANAL+ Family, CANAL+ Now
🎙 Piotr Laboga, Jakub Kręcidło

21:00 – SEVILLA FC – RAYO VALLECANO
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2 🎙 Cezary Olbrycht, Leszek Orłowski


Bundesliga - Wikipedia

BUNDESLIGA

15:30 – VFB STUTTGART – VFL WOLFSBURG
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Kamil Kania, Radosław Gilewicz

15:30 – FC AUGSBURG – SV DARMSTADT
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Piotr Majchrzak

15:30 – RB LIPSK – VFL BOCHUM
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Tomasz Górski

15:30 – BORUSSIA DORTMUND – UNION BERLIN
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Borek, Marcin Borzęcki

18:30 – WERDER BREMA – TSG HOFFENHEIM
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Juza, Mateusz Skwierawski


Italian Serie A logo and symbol, meaning, history, PNG, brand

SERIE A

15:00 – INTER MEDIOLAN – BOLOGNA FC
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Julian Kowalski, Piotr Czachowski

18:00 – JUVENTUS FC – TORINO FC
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Tomasz Zieliński

20:45 – GENOA CFC – AC MILAN
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Dominik Guziak


LIGUE 1

17:00 – FC METZ – OGC NICE
📺 CANAL+ Online 🎙 brak
📺 Eleven Sports 2, 4 🎙 Mateusz Majak, Michał Świrkula

21:00 – STADE REIMS – AS MONACO
📺 CANAL+ Sport 5 🎙 Filip Surma, Filip Kapica
📺 Eleven Sports 2, 4 🎙 Marcin Grzywacz, Michał Świrkula


LIGA PORTUGAL

21:30 – GD ESTORIL PRAIA – SL BENFICA
📺 Eleven Sports 3 🎙 Eryk Szpruch, Michał Świerżyński


SAUDI PRO LEAGUE

17:00 – AL AKHDOUD – AL HILAL
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 3
🎙 Mateusz Stefanik, Roman Kołtoń


PRVA LIGA

20:15 – NK MARIBOR – NS MURA
📺 SportKlub  🎙 


EFL Championship Logo | English football league ...

CHAMPIONSHIP

13:30 – SUNDERLAND – MIDDLESBROUGH
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Wojciech Piela

16:00 – LEEDS UNITED – BRISTOL CITY
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Michał Skiba


2. BUNDESLIGA

13:00 – FC MAGDEBURG – KARLSRUHER SC
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak 

13:00 – GREUTHER FÜRTH – HANSA ROSTOCK
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak 

13:00 – WEHEN WIESBADEN – HAMBURGER SV
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak

20:30 – FC ST. PAULI – FC NÜRNBERG
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Kamil Kania


2. LIGA

12:30 – HUTNIK KRAKÓW – SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
📺 tvp.sport.pl  🎙 brak

15:00 – WISŁA PUŁAWY – OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Sławomir Kwiatkowski, Jakub Wawrzyniak 


ORLEN EKSTRALIGA KOBIET

12:45 – AP ORLEN GDAŃSK – UKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Michał Zawacki, Joanna Tokarska 


 

Share via
Copy link