30/11/23 – CZWARTEK

LIGA EUROPY

18:45 – STURM GRAZ – RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA
📺 TVP Sport 🎙 Mateusz Borek, Artur Wichniarek
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Rafał Wolski, Radosław Gilewicz
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Paweł Garbacz
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Adam Kowalewicz

18:45 – ATALANTA BC – SPORTING CP
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Adam Delimat, Michał Borkowski
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Wojciech Anyszek

18:45 – TSC BAČKA TOPOLA – WEST HAM UNITED
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Wojciech Piela, Weronika Możejko

18:45 – SPARTA PRAGA – REAL BETIS
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Dawid Król, Dawid Szymczak

18:45 – AEK ATENY – BRIGHTON
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Maciej Łuczak

18:45 – SC FREIBURG – OLYMPIAKOS SFP
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – MACCABI HAJFA – STADE RENNAIS
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – LIVERPOOL FC – LASK LINZ
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Kamil Kania, Michał Gutka

21:00 – BK HÄCKEN – BAYER LEVERKUSEN
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Marcin Borzęcki, Wojciech Górski

21:00 – SERVETTE FC – AS ROMA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Michał Skiba, Michał Borkowski

21:00 – OLYMPIQUE MARSYLIA – AFC AJAX
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Tomasz Górski, Paweł Grabowski

21:00 – RANGERS FC – ARIS LIMASSOL
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – MOLDE FK – QARABAĞ FK
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – SHERIFF TYRASPOL – SLAVIA PRAGA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – VILLARREAL CF – PANATHINAIKOS AO
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – TOULOUSE FC – ROYALE UNION SG
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak


LIGA KONFERENCJI EUROPY

16:30 – FK ASTANA – DINAMO ZAGRZEB
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – AZ ALKMAAR – ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Mariusz Moński

18:45 – HJK HELSINKI – ABERDEEN FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙

18:45 – FK BODØ/GLIMT – FC LUGANO
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – KÍ KLAKSVÍK – SLOVAN BRATYSŁAWA
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – KAA GENT – ZORIA ŁUGAŃSK
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – KF BALLKANI – VIKTORIA PILZNO
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – BEŞIKTAŞ JK – CLUB BRUGGE
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

18:45 – OLIMPIJA LUBLANA – OSC LILLE
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – ASTON VILLA – LEGIA WARSZAWA
📺 TVP Sport 🎙 Jacek Laskowski, Marcin Żewłakow
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Wojciech Kowalewski
📻 Flashscore 🎙 Mateusz Orłowski
📻 RadioGOL 🎙 Piotr Szczepanik

21:00 – ACF FIORENTINA – KRC GENK
📺 Viaplay 🎙 Grzegorz Milko, Aleksander Bernard

21:00 – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT – PAOK FC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – FC NORDSJÆLLAND – FENERBAHÇE SK
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – SPARTAK TRNAWA – ŁUDOGOREC RAZGRAD
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – FK ČUKARIČKI – FERENCVÁROSI TC
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak

21:00 – BREIÐABLIK UBK – MACCABI TEL AWIW
📺 Viaplay 🎙 brak


 

SAUDI PRO LEAGUE

16:00 – ABHA CLUB – AL AHLI
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 3
🎙 Damian Domitrz, Piotr Urban

19:00 – AL ITTIHAD – AL KHALEEJ
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 4
🎙 Mateusz Stefanik, Roman Kołtoń


PUCHAR AFC

06:00 – TAICHUNG FUTURO FC – CPK
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

09:00 – MACARTHUR FC – SHAN UNITED FC
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

11:00 – TAINAN CITY FC – FC ULAANBAATAR
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

13:00 – PSM MAKASSAR – HAIPHONG FC
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

13:00 – FC MERW – FC RAVSHAN
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

13:00 – PHNOM PENH CROWN FC – DYNAMIC HERB CEBU FC
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

13:00 – HOUGANG UNITED – SABAH FC
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski

17:00 – ALTYN ASYR – FC ABDYSH-ATA
📺 YouTube 🎙 angielski


 

Share via
Copy link