26/08/23 – SOBOTA

EKSTRAKLASA

15:00 WARTA POZNAŃ
CRACOVIA
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Robert Skrzyński, Mateusz Rokuszewski 

17:30 PUSZCZA NIEPOŁOMICE
ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Piotr Glamowski, Michał Trela 

20:00 PIAST GLIWICE
RUCH CHORZÓW
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3, CANAL+ 4K
🎙 Bartosz Gleń, Kamil Kosowski 


FORTUNA 1. LIGA

15:00 GKS KATOWICE
RESOVIA
📺 Polsat Box Go
🎙 Tomasz Krochmal, Artur Skowronek

17:30 POLONIA WARSZAWA
MOTOR LUBLIN
📺 Polsat Sport News
🎙 Cezary Kowalski, Tomasz Łapiński

20:00 GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
WISŁA PŁOCK
📺 Polsat Box Go
🎙 Paweł Gołaszewski, Marcin Kaczmarek


PREMIER LEAGUE

13:30 AFC BOURNEMOUTH
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Michał Gutka

16:00 ARSENAL
FULHAM
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Marcin Pawłowski, Dawid Szymczak

16:00 BRENTFORD
CRYSTAL PALACE
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Wojciech Piela, Jarosław Koliński

16:00 EVERTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Adam Delimat, Michał Borkowski

16:00 MANCHESTER UNITED
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
📺 Viaplay, CANAL+Sport 2
🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Maciej Łuczak

18:30 BRIGHTON HOVE & ALBION
WEST HAM UNITED
📺 Viaplay, CANAL+ Sport 2
🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Michał Gutka


LA LIGA

 

21:30 SEVILLA FC
GIRONA FC
📺 CANAL+Sport 5
🎙 Cezary Olbrycht, Leszek Orłowski 

Bundesliga - Wikipedia

BUNDESLIGA

15:30 FC KÖLN
VFL WOLFSBURG
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Mateusz Juza, Mateusz Skwierawski

15:30 VFL BOCHUM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Rafał Wolski, Tomasz Urban

15:30 SV DARMSTADT 98
UNION BERLIN
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Kamil Kania

15:30 1. FC HEIDENHEIM
TSG HOFFENHEIM
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Piotr Chłystek

15:30 SC FREIBURG
WERDER BREMA
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Dawid Król, Radosław Gilewicz

18:30 BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
📺 Viaplay
🎙 Mateusz Borek, Marcin Borzęcki

LIGUE 1

19:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSYLIA
STADE BRESTIOS 29
📺 Eleven Sports 4
🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Mateusz Majak 
📺 CANAL+ Now
🎙
Krzysztof Marciniak, Marek Jóźwiak 
21:00 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
RC LENS
📺 Eleven Sports 4
🎙 Marcin Grzywacz, Adrian Gątarek
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2
🎙 Rafał Dębiński, Tomasz Wieszczycki

Italian Serie A logo and symbol, meaning, history, PNG, brand

SERIE A

18:30 FROSINONE CALCIO
ATALANTA BERGAMO
📺 Eleven Sports 2
🎙 Michał Grzyb, Piotr Czachowski 

18:30 AC MONZA
EMPOLI FC
📺 Eleven Sports 3
🎙 Julian Kowalski, Marcin Nowomiejski 
20:45 AC MILAN
TORINO FC
📺 Eleven Sports 2
🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Dominik Guziak 

20:45 HELLAS VERONA
AS ROMA
📺 Eleven Sports 3
🎙 Tomasz Zieliński, Marcin Nowomiejski 


BRAZYLIJSKA SERIE A

23:30 CR FLAMENGO
SC INTERNACIONAL
📺 Polsat Sport News, Polsat Sport Fight
🎙 Bartłomiej Rabij, Piotr Kobierecki


PREMIERSHIP

13:30 ROSS COUNTY
RANGERS FC
📺 Polsat Sport News
🎙 Przemysław Pawlak, Przemysław Łagożny


J1 LEAGUE

11:30 YOKOHAMA FC
YOKOHAMA F-MARINOS
📺 YouTube
🎙 angielski

12:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE
HOKKAIDO CONSADOLE SAPPORO
📺 YouTube
🎙 angielski

12:00 FC TOKYO
VISSEL KOBE
📺 YouTube
🎙 angielski


CHAMPIONSHIP

16:00 COVENTRY CITY
SUNDERLAND AFC
📺 Viaplay
🎙 brak

2. BUNDESLIGA

13:00 SV 07 ELVERSBERG
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
📺 Viaplay
🎙 brak
13:00 HERTHA BERLIN
GREUTHER FÜRTH
📺 Viaplay
🎙 brak
13:00 HANSA ROSTOCK
VFL OSNABRÜCK
📺 Viaplay
🎙 brak
20:30 HANNOVER 96
HAMBURGER SV
📺 Viaplay
🎙 brak

2. LIGA 

16:30 CHOJNICZANKA
OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
📺 TVP SPORT
🎙 Dominik Pasternak, Krystian Pieczara
17:00 GKS JASTRZĘBIE
POLONIA BYTOM
📺 WP Pilot
17:00 POGOŃ SIEDLCE
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
📺 WP Pilot
17:00 WISŁA PUŁAWY
HUTNIK KRAKÓW
📺 WP Pilot
17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II LUBIN
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
📺 WP Pilot
19:00 STAL STALOWA WOLA
STOMIL OLSZTYN
📺 WP Pilot

SUPERLIGAEN – DANIA

16:00 FC KOPENHAGA
SILKEBORG
📺 OneFootball

Eliteserien - Wikipedia

ELITESERIEN – NORWEGIA

18:00 SARPSBORG
TROMSO
📺 OneFootball

Veikkausliiga - Wikipedia

VEIKKAUSLIGA – FINLANDIA

14:00 INTER TURKU
LAHTI
📺 OneFootball
16:00 SJK
MARIEHAMN
📺 OneFootball

K-LEAGUE – KOREA POŁUDNIOWA

12:00 DAEGU
JEJU UNITED
📺 OneFootball
12:30 GANGWON
POHANG
📺 OneFootball

BESTA DEILDIN KARLA – ISLANDIA

18:00 AKUREYRI
STJARNAN
📺 OneFootball
19:00 HAFNARFJORDUR
VALUR
📺 OneFootball

PRIEMJER LIGASY – KAZACHSTAN

13:00 OKZHETPES
KASPIJ AKTAU
📺 OneFootball
14:00 MAQTAARAL
SZACHTIOR KARAGANDA
📺 OneFootball
17:00 KAISAR
ZHETYSU
📺 OneFootball

NIFL PREMIERSHIP – IRLANDIA PÓŁNOCNA

16:00 LINFIELD
CARRICK RANGERS
📺 OneFootball
16:00 NEWRY CITY
CRUSADERS
📺 OneFootball
18:30 CLIFTONVILLE
LARNE
📺 OneFootball

CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE

18:00 YVERDON
SERVETTE
📺 OneFootball
18:00 FC ZURICH
ST. GALLEN
📺 OneFootball

BUNDESLIGA – AUSTRIA

17:00 STURM GRAZ
BW LINZ
📺 OneFootball
17:00 WOLFSBERGER
RB SALZBURG
📺 OneFootball
19:30 AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
ALTACH
📺 OneFootball

OPTIBET VIRSLIGA – ŁOTWA

15:00 JELGAVA
TUKUMS 2000
📺 OneFootball
19:00 RIGA FC
VALMIERA
📺 OneFootball
Share via
Copy link