27/08/23 – NIEDZIELA

EKSTRAKLASA

15:00 – KORONA KIELCE – ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Michał Mitrut, Marcin Baszczyński

17:30 – JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK – GÓRNIK ZABRZE
📺 CANAL+ Sport, CANAL+ Sport 3
🎙 Rafał Dębiński, Wojciech Jagoda


FORTUNA 1. LIGA

12:40 – WISŁA KRAKÓW – ARKA GDYNIA
📺 Polsat Sport  🎙 Szymon Rojek, Maciej Żurawski

15:00 – STAL RZESZÓW – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
📺 Polsat Box Go 🎙 Przemysław Iwańczyk, Paweł Gołaszewski

18:00 – BRUK-BET TERMALICA – ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
📺 Polsat Box Go 🎙 Przemysław Pawlak, Marcin Kaczmarek


PREMIER LEAGUE

15:00 – SHEFFIELD UTD – MANCHESTER CITY
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Przemysław Pełka, Michał Gutka

15:00 – BURNLEY FC – ASTON VILLA
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mariusz Hawryszczuk, Paweł Grabowski

17:30 – NEWCASTLE UNITED – LIVERPOOL FC 
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Piotr Domagała, Adam Targowski


LA LIGA

17:30 – VILLARREAL CF – FC BARCELONA
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Mateusz Święcicki, Marcin Gazda

19:30 – VALENCIA CF – CA OSASUNA
📺 Eleven Sports 3 🎙 Michał Wszołek, Michał Świerżyński

21:30 – ATHLETIC BILBAO – REAL BETIS
📺 Eleven Sports 3 🎙Sebastian Chabiniak, Adrian Gątarek


Bundesliga - Wikipedia

BUNDESLIGA

15:30 – FSV MAINZ – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Rafał Wolski, Tomasz Urban

17:30 – BAYERN MONACHIUM – FC AUGSBURG
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Mateusz Borek, Marcin Borzęcki


Italian Serie A logo and symbol, meaning, history, PNG, brand

SERIE A

18:30 – JUVENTUS FC – BOLOGNA FC
📺 Eleven Sports 2 🎙 Piotr Dumanowski, Dominik Guziak

18:30 – ACF FIORENTINA – US LECCE 
📺 Eleven Sports 4 🎙 Michał Grzyb, Piotr Czachowski

20:45 – SSC NAPOLI – SASSUOLO CALCIO
📺 Eleven Sports 1 🎙 Julian Kowalski, Tomasz Zieliński

20:45 – SS LAZIO – GENOA CFC
📺 Eleven Sports 2 🎙 Eryk Szpruch, Marcin Nowomiejski


LIGUE 1

13:00 – STADE RENNAIS – LE HAVRE
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2 🎙 Artur Kwiatkowski, Michał Bojanowski
📺 Eleven Sports 1, 4 🎙 Michał Wszołek, Michał Świrkula

17:00 – FC LORIENT – LILLE OSC
📺 CANAL+ online 🎙 brak
📺 Eleven Sports 3
🎙 Sebastian Chabiniak, Michał Świrkula

20:45 – OGC NICE – OLYMPIQUE LYON
📺 CANAL+ Sport 2, CANAL+ Family
🎙 Filip Surma, Filip Kapica
📺 Eleven Sports 4 🎙 Marcin Grzywacz, Kuba Ostrowski


EREDIVISIE

14:30 – FEYENOORD – ALMERE CITY
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Tomasz Włodarczyk, Piotr Kobierecki


CZESKA FORTUNA LIGA

15:00 – FK JABLONEC – SLAVIA PRAGA
📺 Polsat Sport Premium 1
🎙 Grzegorz Michalewski, Marcin Kalita

18:00 – SPARTA PRAGA – MFK KARVINA
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Marcin Kalita, Jacek Cyzio


BRAZYLIJSKA SERIE A

23:30 – ATHLETICO PARANAENSE – FLUMINENSE
📺 Polsat Sport News 🎙 Bartłomiej Rabij, Przemysław Łagożny


PRVA LIGA

17:30 – OLIMPIJA LUBLANA – NK CELJE
📺 SportKlub  🎙 Tomasz Górski


CHAMPIONSHIP

13:00 – WATFORD FC – BLACKBURN ROVERS
📺 Viaplay  🎙 Michał Skiba


2. BUNDESLIGA

13:30 – FC NÜRNBERG – WEHEN WIESENBADEN
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak

13:30 – KARSRUHER SC – EINTRACHT BRUNSZWIK
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak

13:30 – FC ST. PAULI – SC MAGDEBURG
📺 Viaplay  🎙 brak


2. LIGA 

15:00 – ŁKS II ŁÓDŹ – KKS KALISZ
📺 WP Pilot


EKSTRALIGA KOBIET

14:15 – STOMILANKI OLSZTYN – GKS KATOWICE 
📺 TVP Sport  🎙 Michał Zawacki, Joanna Tokarska